Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/27,5/31,6/7
Venue: BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
BYE WEEK
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Hampton Main
Detail  Schedule
Crooks Field U10
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Meadow Field
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/3,6/7
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,4/30,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/4,6/7
Venue: Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15-14 Bracket
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,4/28,5/3,5/7,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/4,6/7
Venue: BYE WEEK
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16-19 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Raccoon State Park
Detail  Schedule
Wilmington HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell High School
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7,6/8,6/14
Venue: Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
BYE WEEK
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Tri-City
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Reis Run Upper Field
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Quaker Valley Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Detail  Schedule
Prospect Field
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket D
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Quaker Valley Middle School
Detail  Schedule
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Detail  Schedule
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/7,6/9
Venue: Butler Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/22,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/7,6/10
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
BYE WEEK
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Center Grange Primary School
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Raccoon State Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket D
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/21,5/31,6/5,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Knoch
Detail  Schedule
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
CJ Long Spartan Park
Detail  Schedule
Marti Park
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell Soccer complex
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/7,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Portersville Community Park Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/27,5/31,6/7
Venue: Central Valley HS
Detail  Schedule
Green Valley Park
Detail  Schedule
MASC
Detail  Schedule
Slippery Rock HS Fields
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell High School
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
CJ Long Spartan Park
Detail  Schedule
Prospect Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

CoEd 16
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Blackhawk
Detail  Schedule
Slippery Rock HS Fields
Detail  Schedule
BCSA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Graham Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7,6/10
Venue: Green Valley Township Park
Detail  Schedule
Hopewell High School
Detail  Schedule
Mohawk Soccer Field
Detail  Schedule
Central Valley HS
Detail  Schedule
Highland Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Laura Doerr Park
Detail  Schedule
Yzone Lower Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brush Creek Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets