2015 Spring PA West District 3 - West
Team Schedules - BU12 Bracket D
Flight Notice:
League AGC: Cheryl Bejgrowicz - Laurel **nerdudette@gmail.com**, (724) 714-1811 cell.... Coaches of both teams, please submit your scores to me every Sunday after games via email. Thanks! CB
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL D      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals ForGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 Wilmington - Jachimiak : Wilmington - B12330333333x24 22  60  38  0 0
 SVSA Crushers - Meanor : SVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor033033303x18 18  31  13  0 0
 Knoch - Dadowski : Knoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski)31330033xx16 25  31  6  0 0
 ABE - Heater : A.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater33301300xx13 34  35  1  0 0
 Hopewell - Rhodes : Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes0031 330 010 30  22  -8  0 0
 LC United - Flecher : LC United BU12 - Flecher031 3xxxxx7 11  14  3  0 0
 Laurel - Ruiz : Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz310100011x7 36  22  -14  1 0
 Knoch - Guido : Knoch - U12B 6D (Guido)0003 010xx4 21  13  -8  0 0
 Riverside - Fluharty : Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty00001100013 46  15  -31  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318834  Knoch  01:30 PM  U12 Knoch - Dadowski vs Riverside - FluhartyKnoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski) 8 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty0
 696272  Graham Park  02:30 PM  E SVSA Crushers - Meanor vs ABE - HeaterSVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor 2 vs.A.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater3
 318833  Knoch  03:00 PM  U12B Knoch - Guido vs Laurel - RuizKnoch - U12B 6D (Guido) 0 vs.Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz2
 318832  Hopewell Soccer Fields  04:00 PM  U12 Hopewell - Rhodes vs Wilmington - JachimiakHopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes 0 vs.Wilmington - B127

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318837  Brush Creek Park  01:00 PM  U12 Riverside - Fluharty vs SVSA Crushers - MeanorRiverside BU12 D6/Fluharty 1 vs.SVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor4
 318835  Marti Park  02:30 PM  U12 Wilmington - Jachimiak vs Knoch - GuidoWilmington - B12 6 vs.Knoch - U12B 6D (Guido)3
 318838  Ambridge Area Junior High School  03:30 PM  U12 ABE - Heater vs Hopewell - RhodesA.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater 5 vs.Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes1
 318836  CJ Long Spartan Park  03:30 PM  CJ Laurel - Ruiz vs Knoch - DadowskiLaurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz 2 vs.Knoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski)2

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318839  Knoch  01:30 PM  U12 Knoch - Dadowski vs Wilmington - JachimiakKnoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski) 7 vs.Wilmington - B126
 318841  HASA  02:30 PM  U12 Hopewell - Rhodes vs Riverside - FluhartyHopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes 3 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty1
 318840  Graham Park  02:30 PM  D SVSA Crushers - Meanor vs Laurel - RuizSVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor 5 vs.Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz2
 318842  Knoch  03:00 PM  U12B Knoch - Guido vs ABE - HeaterKnoch - U12B 6D (Guido) 4 vs.A.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater5

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318845  Brush Creek Park  01:00 PM  U12 Riverside - Fluharty vs Knoch - GuidoRiverside BU12 D6/Fluharty 0 vs.Knoch - U12B 6D (Guido)3
 318846  Ambridge Area Junior High School  02:00 PM  U12 ABE - Heater vs Knoch - DadowskiA.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater 5 vs.Knoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski)6
 318844  CJ Long Spartan Park  03:00 PM  CJ Laurel - Ruiz vs Hopewell - RhodesLaurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz 4 vs.Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes4
 318843  Marti Park  04:00 PM  U12 Wilmington - Jachimiak vs SVSA Crushers - MeanorWilmington - B12 6 vs.SVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721133  Yzone Lower Fields  06:30 PM  U12 LC United - Flecher vs Wilmington - JachimiakLC United BU12 - Flecher 3 vs.Wilmington - B126

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318850  Hopewell Soccer Fields  12:00 PM  U12 Hopewell - Rhodes vs Knoch - GuidoHopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes   vs.Knoch - U12B 6D (Guido) 
 318847  CJ Long Spartan Park  01:00 PM  CJ Laurel - Ruiz vs Wilmington - JachimiakLaurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz 1 vs.Wilmington - B127
 318848  Ambridge Area Junior High School  01:30 PM  U12 ABE - Heater vs Riverside - FluhartyA.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater 4 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty4
 318849  Knoch  03:20 PM  U12 Knoch - Dadowski vs SVSA Crushers - MeanorKnoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski) 0 vs.SVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor7
 721968  Yzone Lower Fields  03:30 PM  U12 LC United - Flecher vs Laurel - RuizLC United BU12 - Flecher 6 vs.Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz1

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318854  Graham Park  01:00 PM  D SVSA Crushers - Meanor vs Knoch - GuidoSVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor 4 vs.Knoch - U12B 6D (Guido)0
 721134  Yzone Lower Fields  02:30 PM  U12 LC United - Flecher vs Riverside - FluhartyLC United BU12 - Flecher 3 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty3
 318852  Knoch  03:30 PM  U12 Knoch - Dadowski vs Hopewell - RhodesKnoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski) 3 vs.Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes4
 318851  Marti Park  04:00 PM  U12 Wilmington - Jachimiak vs Riverside - FluhartyWilmington - B12 7 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty1
 318853  CJ Long Spartan Park  05:30 PM  CJ Laurel - Ruiz vs ABE - HeaterLaurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz 4 vs.A.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater6

Bracket - Thursday, May 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 735580  Hopewell Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  U12 Hopewell - Rhodes vs Riverside - FluhartyHopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes 7 vs.Riverside BU12 D6/Fluharty1

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696275  Graham Park  01:00 PM  D SVSA Crushers - Meanor vs ABE - HeaterSVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor 4 vs.A.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater2
 696274  Brush Creek Park  02:30 PM  U12 Riverside - Fluharty vs Knoch - DadowskiRiverside BU12 D6/Fluharty 1 vs.Knoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski)4
 318855  Marti Park  02:30 PM  U12 Wilmington - Jachimiak vs Hopewell - RhodesWilmington - B12 6 vs.Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes1
 696273  Knoch  03:30 PM  U12 Knoch - Guido vs Laurel - RuizKnoch - U12B 6D (Guido) 3 vs.Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz3
 721719  Yzone Lower Fields  04:15 PM  U12 LC United - Flecher vs Hopewell - RhodesLC United BU12 - Flecher   vs.Hopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes 

Bracket - Friday, June 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 745857  Graham Park  07:00 PM  E-2 SVSA Crushers - Meanor vs LC United - FlecherSVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor 1 vs.LC United BU12 - Flecher2

Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696277  Brush Creek Park  01:00 PM  U12 Riverside - Fluharty vs Laurel - RuizRiverside BU12 D6/Fluharty 3 vs.Laurel - B12 COED - Div 6 - Ruiz3
 696276  Ambridge Area Junior High School  02:30 PM  U12 ABE - Heater vs Wilmington - JachimiakA.B.E. BU11 D6B Heater 5 vs.Wilmington - B129
 696279  Knoch  03:00 PM  U12 Knoch - Guido vs Knoch - DadowskiKnoch - U12B 6D (Guido) 0 vs.Knoch U12B 6C/D (Dadowski)1
 696278  HASA  04:00 PM  U12 Hopewell - Rhodes vs SVSA Crushers - MeanorHopewell - B12 - D6 - Rhodes 2 vs.SVSA - Crushers - BU12 - Meanor3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.