2015 Spring PA West District 3 - West
Team Schedules - BU19 Bracket
Flight Notice:
League AGC: Rebecca Manning (Central Valley) ***rmanningagc@yahoo.com*** Coaches, have your scores submitted to me via email every Sunday immediately after games. Coaches from BOTH teams are to submit score for validation. In case of dispute, WINNING team will forward the scanned GDR. If dispute is over a TIE, the HOME team will forward scanned GDR. Thanks! RM
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals ForGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 Blackhawk - Vitali : Blackhawk Are - BU193133333019 10  40  30  0 0
 FAST - Morgan : Freedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan 133333 16 7  28  21  0 0
 Knoch - Lambert : Knoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 310333316 10  31  21  0 0
 Hopewell - Tollis : Hopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis0313303 13 10  15  5  0 0
 Central Valley - Filippelli : Central Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli130000037 28  18  -10  0 0
 Mohawk - Seminara : Mohawk BU18-6B-Seminara 03030107 31  17  -14  0 0
 Riverside - Huth : Riverside BU18 D6/Huth100 00102 30  9  -21  0 0
 LC United - Frank : LC United BU18 00 00000 43  11  -32  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712387  Green Valley Township Park  12:00 PM  1 FAST - Morgan vs Knoch - LambertFreedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan   vs.Knoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 
 712386  Mohawk Soccer Field  04:15 PM  11v1 Mohawk - Seminara vs LC United - FrankMohawk BU18-6B-Seminara   vs.LC United BU18 
 712389  Hopewell High School  06:00 PM  1 Hopewell - Tollis vs Blackhawk - VitaliHopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis 0 vs.Blackhawk Are - BU193

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712391  Laura Doerr Park  01:30 PM  LG Knoch - Lambert vs Mohawk - SeminaraKnoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 7 vs.Mohawk BU18-6B-Seminara2
 712390  Yzone Lower Fields  02:30 PM  LG LC United - Frank vs Hopewell - TollisLC United BU18 1 vs.Hopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis3
 712392  Central Valley HS  03:30 PM  1 Central Valley - Filippelli vs Riverside - HuthCentral Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli 1 vs.Riverside BU18 D6/Huth1
 712393  Highland Middle School  06:00 PM  1 Blackhawk - Vitali vs FAST - MorganBlackhawk Are - BU19 2 vs.Freedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan2
 712388  Central Valley HS  06:00 PM  1 Riverside - Huth vs Central Valley - FilippelliRiverside BU18 D6/Huth 0 vs.Central Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli2

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712394  Green Valley Township Park  03:00 PM  1 FAST - Morgan vs LC United - FrankFreedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan 7 vs.LC United BU181
 712397  Brush Creek Park  04:00 PM  LG Riverside - Huth vs Blackhawk - VitaliRiverside BU18 D6/Huth 0 vs.Blackhawk Are - BU197
 717862  Mohawk Soccer Field  04:15 PM  11v1 Mohawk - Seminara vs Central Valley - FilippelliMohawk BU18-6B-Seminara 4 vs.Central Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli1
 717861  Hopewell High School  06:00 PM  1 Hopewell - Tollis vs Knoch - LambertHopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis 1 vs.Knoch - U18B D6 (Lambert)1

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712398  Yzone Lower Fields  01:00 PM  11v1 LC United - Frank vs Riverside - HuthLC United BU18   vs.Riverside BU18 D6/Huth 
 712399  Laura Doerr Park  01:30 PM  LG Knoch - Lambert vs FAST - MorganKnoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 0 vs.Freedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan1
 712400  Central Valley HS  03:30 PM  1 Central Valley - Filippelli vs Hopewell - TollisCentral Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli 1 vs.Hopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis2

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712404  Mohawk Soccer Field  01:00 PM  11v1 Mohawk - Seminara vs Hopewell - TollisMohawk BU18-6B-Seminara 3 vs.Hopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis6
 712405  Brush Creek Park  01:00 PM  LG Riverside - Huth vs FAST - MorganRiverside BU18 D6/Huth 2 vs.Freedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan8
 712403  Central Valley HS  03:30 PM  1 Central Valley - Filippelli vs Knoch - LambertCentral Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli 0 vs.Knoch - U18B D6 (Lambert)3
 712402  Highland Middle School  06:00 PM  1 Blackhawk - Vitali vs LC United - FrankBlackhawk Are - BU19 10 vs.LC United BU181

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712408  Central Valley HS  03:45 PM  1 Central Valley - Filippelli vs FAST - MorganCentral Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli 1 vs.Freedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan5
 712407  Brush Creek Park  04:00 PM  LG Riverside - Huth vs Knoch - LambertRiverside BU18 D6/Huth 3 vs.Knoch - U18B D6 (Lambert)6
 712406  Yzone Lower Fields  05:00 PM  LG LC United - Frank vs Mohawk - SeminaraLC United BU18 2 vs.Mohawk BU18-6B-Seminara3
 712409  Hopewell High School  06:00 PM  1 Hopewell - Tollis vs Blackhawk - VitaliHopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis 0 vs.Blackhawk Are - BU191

Bracket - Saturday, May 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712401  Highland Middle School  04:00 PM  1 Blackhawk - Vitali vs Mohawk - SeminaraBlackhawk Are - BU19 7 vs.Mohawk BU18-6B-Seminara1

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712410  Laura Doerr Park  01:30 PM  LG Knoch - Lambert vs LC United - FrankKnoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 10 vs.LC United BU180
 712413  Mohawk Soccer Field  02:30 PM  11v1 Mohawk - Seminara vs Riverside - HuthMohawk BU18-6B-Seminara 3 vs.Riverside BU18 D6/Huth3
 712411  Highland Middle School  06:00 PM  1 Blackhawk - Vitali vs Central Valley - FilippelliBlackhawk Are - BU19 7 vs.Central Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli2

Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712414  Yzone Lower Fields  01:00 PM  LG LC United - Frank vs Central Valley - FilippelliLC United BU18 6 vs.Central Valley - BU18-D6/Filippelli10
 712417  Green Valley Township Park  01:30 PM  1 FAST - Morgan vs Mohawk - SeminaraFreedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan 5 vs.Mohawk BU18-6B-Seminara1
 712415  Laura Doerr Park  03:00 PM  LG Knoch - Lambert vs Blackhawk - VitaliKnoch - U18B D6 (Lambert) 4 vs.Blackhawk Are - BU193
 712416  Hopewell High School  04:00 PM  1 Hopewell - Tollis vs Riverside - HuthHopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis 3 vs.Riverside BU18 D6/Huth0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 712412  Green Valley Township Park  06:00 PM  1 FAST - Morgan vs Hopewell - TollisFreedom Area Soccer Teams - B19Morgan   vs.Hopewell - B18 - D6 - Tollis 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.