2015 Spring PA West District 3 - West
Team Schedules - BU12 Bracket C
Flight Notice:
League AGC: Dan Harnmon (Mars) ***danharmonemail@gmail.com*** Coaches, please submit your scores via email to me every Sunday immediately after games. In case of dispute, the winning team will forward a scanned copy of the GDR. If dispute is over a TIE, then the HOME TEAM will submit a copy of the GDR. Thanks! DH
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL C      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goals AgainstGoals ForGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 SV North - Laslavic : SV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC1333333322 6  34  28  0 0
 South Side - Mackall : South Side Soccer - B120133303316 17  28  11  0 0
 Mars - Harmon : Mars BU12-D6/Harmon 113003311 17  29  12  0 0
 Central Valley - Kerr : Central Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 33000006 27  17  -10  0 0
 SVSA - Waters : SVSA - BU12 - Waters000033006 31  21  -10  0 0
 Mars - Bruno : Mars BU12-D6B/Bruno330000006 49  18  -31  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704802  Graham Park  01:00 PM  E-2 SVSA - Waters vs Mars - BrunoSVSA - BU12 - Waters 5 vs.Mars BU12-D6B/Bruno6
 704801  MASC  03:30 PM  A Mars - Harmon vs Central Valley - KerrMars BU12-D6/Harmon   vs.Central Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704806  Graham Park  01:00 PM  E-2 SVSA - Waters vs Central Valley - KerrSVSA - BU12 - Waters 1 vs.Central Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr2
 704804  MASC  02:00 PM  A8v8 Mars - Harmon vs SV North - LaslavicMars BU12-D6/Harmon 2 vs.SV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC2
 704805  MASC  03:30 PM  2 Mars - Bruno vs South Side - MackallMars BU12-D6B/Bruno 3 vs.South Side Soccer - B122

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704808  Portersville Community Park Field  01:00 PM  8v8 SV North - Laslavic vs SVSA - WatersSV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC 3 vs.SVSA - BU12 - Waters0
 704807  MASC  03:30 PM  2 Mars - Harmon vs South Side - MackallMars BU12-D6/Harmon 1 vs.South Side Soccer - B121
 704809  Center Grange Primary School  04:00 PM  U12 Central Valley - Kerr vs Mars - BrunoCentral Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 8 vs.Mars BU12-D6B/Bruno2

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704812  Center Grange Primary School  01:00 PM  2 Central Valley - Kerr vs SV North - LaslavicCentral Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 1 vs.SV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC8
 704811  Graham Park  01:00 PM  D-2 SVSA - Waters vs South Side - MackallSVSA - BU12 - Waters 1 vs.South Side Soccer - B122

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704810  MASC  06:00 PM  A Mars - Bruno vs Mars - HarmonMars BU12-D6B/Bruno 2 vs.Mars BU12-D6/Harmon5

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704814  MASC  12:00 PM  A8v8 Mars - Bruno vs SV North - LaslavicMars BU12-D6B/Bruno 1 vs.SV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC6
 704813  MASC  12:00 PM  2 Mars - Harmon vs SVSA - WatersMars BU12-D6/Harmon 3 vs.SVSA - BU12 - Waters4
 704815  Center Grange Primary School  01:00 PM  2 Central Valley - Kerr vs South Side - MackallCentral Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 3 vs.South Side Soccer - B125

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704818  Raccoon State Park  01:00 PM  8v8 South Side - Mackall vs Mars - BrunoSouth Side Soccer - B12 10 vs.Mars BU12-D6B/Bruno2
 704817  Portersville Community Park Field  01:00 PM  8v8 SV North - Laslavic vs Mars - HarmonSV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC 4 vs.Mars BU12-D6/Harmon1
 704816  Center Grange Primary School  02:30 PM  2 Central Valley - Kerr vs SVSA - WatersCentral Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr 1 vs.SVSA - BU12 - Waters5

Bracket - Saturday, May 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704803  Raccoon State Park  05:00 PM  8v8 South Side - Mackall vs SV North - LaslavicSouth Side Soccer - B12 0 vs.SV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC3

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704819  Raccoon State Park  01:00 PM  8v8 South Side - Mackall vs Central Valley - KerrSouth Side Soccer - B12 3 vs.Central Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr1
 704821  Portersville Community Park Field  01:00 PM  8v8 SV North - Laslavic vs Mars - BrunoSV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC 5 vs.Mars BU12-D6B/Bruno0
 704820  Graham Park  01:00 PM  E-2 SVSA - Waters vs Mars - HarmonSVSA - BU12 - Waters 2 vs.Mars BU12-D6/Harmon9

Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 704824  Raccoon State Park  01:00 PM  8v8 South Side - Mackall vs SVSA - WatersSouth Side Soccer - B12 5 vs.SVSA - BU12 - Waters3
 704822  Portersville Community Park Field  01:00 PM  8v8 SV North - Laslavic vs Central Valley - KerrSV North - B12 D6/LASLAVIC 3 vs.Central Valley - BU12-D6C/Kerr1
 704823  MASC  02:00 PM  A8v8 Mars - Bruno vs Mars - HarmonMars BU12-D6B/Bruno 2 vs.Mars BU12-D6/Harmon8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.